Hoofdklasse A

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
6 feb 10:30 FC Uitgeest 2 (zon) Kampong 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 HBC 2 (zon) rksv DCG 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 Hillegom sv 2 (zon) RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 SDO 2 (zon) Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 Soest SO 2 (zon) Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon)
6 feb 13:15 AFC 2 (zon) Hoogland 2 (zon)
13 feb 10:45 Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon) Hillegom sv 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 rksv DCG 2 (zon) Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Hoogland 2 (zon) JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Kampong 2 (zon) SDO 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Soest SO 2 (zon) AFC 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:15 RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon) FC Uitgeest 2 (zon)
20 feb 11:00 HBC 2 (zon) Soest SO 2 (zon)
20 feb 11:00 Hillegom sv 2 (zon) rksv DCG 2 (zon)
20 feb 11:00 SDO 2 (zon) Hoogland 2 (zon)
20 feb 11:00 Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon) Kampong 2 (zon)
20 feb 11:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon) Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon)
20 feb 13:15 AFC 2 (zon) RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon)
13 mrt 10:45 Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon) FC Uitgeest 2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 rksv DCG 2 (zon) SDO 2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Hoogland 2 (zon) HBC 2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Kampong 2 (zon) AFC 2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 Soest SO 2 (zon) Hillegom sv 2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:15 RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon) JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon)
20 mrt 10:30 FC Uitgeest 2 (zon) rksv DCG 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 HBC 2 (zon) Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 Hillegom sv 2 (zon) Hoogland 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 SDO 2 (zon) RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon) AFC 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon) Soest SO 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 rksv DCG 2 (zon) JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Hoogland 2 (zon) Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Kampong 2 (zon) HBC 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 SDO 2 (zon) FC Uitgeest 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon) Hillegom sv 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:15 RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon) Soest SO 2 (zon)
3 apr 10:30 FC Uitgeest 2 (zon) Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon)
3 apr 10:45 Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon) RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 HBC 2 (zon) SDO 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 Hillegom sv 2 (zon) AFC 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 Soest SO 2 (zon) Hoogland 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon) Kampong 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 rksv DCG 2 (zon) Soest SO 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 Hoogland 2 (zon) FC Uitgeest 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon) HBC 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:15 RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon) Kampong 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon) Hillegom sv 2 (zon)
10 apr 13:15 AFC 2 (zon) Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon)
24 apr 10:45 Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon) Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 HBC 2 (zon) FC Uitgeest 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Hillegom sv 2 (zon) SDO 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Hoogland 2 (zon) RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Kampong 2 (zon) rksv DCG 2 (zon)
24 apr 13:15 AFC 2 (zon) JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon)
1 mei 10:30 FC Uitgeest 2 (zon) AFC 2 (zon)
1 mei 11:00 rksv DCG 2 (zon) RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon)
1 mei 11:00 HBC 2 (zon) Hillegom sv 2 (zon)
1 mei 11:00 Kampong 2 (zon) Hoogland 2 (zon)
1 mei 11:00 SDO 2 (zon) JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon)
1 mei 11:00 Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon) Soest SO 2 (zon)
15 mei 10:45 Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon) SDO 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Hillegom sv 2 (zon) FC Uitgeest 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Hoogland 2 (zon) rksv DCG 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Soest SO 2 (zon) Kampong 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon) Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon)
15 mei 13:15 AFC 2 (zon) HBC 2 (zon)
22 mei 10:30 FC Uitgeest 2 (zon) JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 rksv DCG 2 (zon) AFC 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 HBC 2 (zon) RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Kampong 2 (zon) Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 SDO 2 (zon) Soest SO 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon) Hoogland 2 (zon)
29 mei 10:45 Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon) rksv DCG 2 (zon)
29 mei 11:00 Hillegom sv 2 (zon) Kampong 2 (zon)
29 mei 11:00 Soest SO 2 (zon) FC Uitgeest 2 (zon)
29 mei 11:15 RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zon) Velsen Rkvv 2 (zon)
29 mei 11:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 (zon) HBC 2 (zon)
29 mei 13:15 AFC 2 (zon) SDO 2 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!