6e klasse 15 (do)

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 feb 21:05 Dijk De asv 3 (zaal) Maccabi 5 (zaal)
10 feb 19:15 RKAVIC 5 (zaal) Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal)
10 feb 20:10 Dijk De asv 3 (zaal) FC Aman 2 (zaal)
10 feb 20:10 Maccabi 5 (zaal) TOB Rksv 27 (zaal)
10 feb 20:10 RKAVIC 7 (zaal) RKAVIC 6 (zaal)
10 feb 21:00 Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal) Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal)
10 feb 21:05 rksv DCG 7 (zaal) Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal)
17 feb 19:15 Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal) RKAVIC 5 (zaal)
17 feb 19:15 Maccabi 5 (zaal) rksv DCG 7 (zaal)
17 feb 20:10 TOB Rksv 27 (zaal) Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal)
17 feb 21:05 Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal) FC Aman 2 (zaal)
17 feb 21:05 Dijk De asv 3 (zaal) Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal)
3 mrt 19:00 RKAVIC 5 (zaal) Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal)
3 mrt 19:55 Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal) Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal)
3 mrt 19:55 RKAVIC 6 (zaal) Dijk De asv 3 (zaal)
3 mrt 21:00 FC Aman 2 (zaal) Maccabi 5 (zaal)
8 mrt 19:55 FC Aman 2 (zaal) RKAVIC 7 (zaal)
10 mrt 20:10 Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal) Maccabi 5 (zaal)
10 mrt 20:10 TOB Rksv 27 (zaal) Dijk De asv 3 (zaal)
10 mrt 21:00 Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal) Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal)
10 mrt 21:05 Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal) rksv DCG 7 (zaal)
17 mrt 19:15 Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal) RKAVIC 6 (zaal)
17 mrt 19:15 RKAVIC 5 (zaal) FC Aman 2 (zaal)
17 mrt 20:00 Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal) rksv DCG 7 (zaal)
17 mrt 20:10 Dijk De asv 3 (zaal) Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal)
17 mrt 20:10 RKAVIC 7 (zaal) TOB Rksv 27 (zaal)
24 mrt 19:15 rksv DCG 7 (zaal) Maccabi 5 (zaal)
24 mrt 20:10 RKAVIC 6 (zaal) Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal)
24 mrt 20:10 TOB Rksv 27 (zaal) RKAVIC 5 (zaal)
24 mrt 21:00 FC Aman 2 (zaal) Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal)
24 mrt 21:05 Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal) Dijk De asv 3 (zaal)
24 mrt 21:05 Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal) RKAVIC 7 (zaal)
31 mrt 19:15 Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal) TOB Rksv 27 (zaal)
31 mrt 20:00 Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal) Maccabi 5 (zaal)
31 mrt 20:10 Dijk De asv 3 (zaal) rksv DCG 7 (zaal)
31 mrt 20:10 RKAVIC 5 (zaal) Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal)
31 mrt 21:05 RKAVIC 7 (zaal) Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal)
31 mrt 22:00 RKAVIC 6 (zaal) FC Aman 2 (zaal)
7 apr 19:15 rksv DCG 7 (zaal) RKAVIC 7 (zaal)
7 apr 19:15 TOB Rksv 27 (zaal) RKAVIC 6 (zaal)
7 apr 20:10 Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal) RKAVIC 5 (zaal)
7 apr 20:10 Maccabi 5 (zaal) Dijk De asv 3 (zaal)
7 apr 21:00 FC Aman 2 (zaal) Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal)
7 apr 21:55 Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal) Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal)
21 apr 19:15 Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal) Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal)
21 apr 19:15 Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal) Dijk De asv 3 (zaal)
21 apr 20:10 RKAVIC 5 (zaal) rksv DCG 7 (zaal)
21 apr 21:05 RKAVIC 6 (zaal) Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal)
21 apr 22:00 FC Aman 2 (zaal) TOB Rksv 27 (zaal)
21 apr 22:00 RKAVIC 7 (zaal) Maccabi 5 (zaal)
28 apr 19:15 Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal) TOB Rksv 27 (zaal)
28 apr 19:15 Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal) RKAVIC 6 (zaal)
28 apr 20:10 rksv DCG 7 (zaal) Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal)
28 apr 20:10 Dijk De asv 3 (zaal) RKAVIC 7 (zaal)
28 apr 20:10 Maccabi 5 (zaal) RKAVIC 5 (zaal)
28 apr 21:05 Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal) FC Aman 2 (zaal)
12 mei 19:15 Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal) Maccabi 5 (zaal)
12 mei 19:15 RKAVIC 5 (zaal) Dijk De asv 3 (zaal)
12 mei 20:10 RKAVIC 6 (zaal) rksv DCG 7 (zaal)
12 mei 21:00 FC Aman 2 (zaal) Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal)
12 mei 21:05 RKAVIC 7 (zaal) Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal)
12 mei 22:00 TOB Rksv 27 (zaal) Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal)
19 mei 19:00 RKAVIC 5 (zaal) Des Adamsnood 1 (zaal)
19 mei 19:00 RKAVIC 7 (zaal) rksv DCG 7 (zaal)
19 mei 19:55 RKAVIC 6 (zaal) TOB Rksv 27 (zaal)
19 mei 20:00 Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 (zaal) FC Aman 2 (zaal)
19 mei 21:00 Amsterdamsche Footballclub Ares 1 (zaal) Exstudiantes Amsterdam 2 (zaal)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!