2e klasse E

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
9 feb 20:10 Iduna 1 (zaal) TOB Rksv 3 (zaal)
9 feb 21:05 Etyfoor 1 (zaal) asv LEBO 3 (zaal)
11 feb 20:10 rksv DCG 1 (zaal) Plein83 2 (zaal)
11 feb 20:10 Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal) DEVO'58 3 (zaal)
16 feb 21:00 TOB Rksv 3 (zaal) rksv DCG 1 (zaal)
18 feb 20:10 DEVO'58 3 (zaal) Iduna 1 (zaal)
18 feb 22:00 Plein83 2 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal)
25 feb 20:10 DEVO'58 3 (zaal) rksv DCG 1 (zaal)
25 feb 20:10 Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal) Iduna 1 (zaal)
25 feb 22:00 Plein83 2 (zaal) Etyfoor 1 (zaal)
2 mrt 20:10 Iduna 1 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal)
2 mrt 21:05 Etyfoor 1 (zaal) DEVO'58 3 (zaal)
4 mrt 20:10 rksv DCG 1 (zaal) asv LEBO 3 (zaal)
4 mrt 21:05 Plein83 2 (zaal) TOB Rksv 3 (zaal)
9 mrt 20:10 TOB Rksv 3 (zaal) Iduna 1 (zaal)
11 mrt 20:10 asv LEBO 3 (zaal) Etyfoor 1 (zaal)
11 mrt 20:10 DEVO'58 3 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal)
11 mrt 22:05 Plein83 2 (zaal) rksv DCG 1 (zaal)
16 mrt 20:10 Iduna 1 (zaal) asv LEBO 3 (zaal)
16 mrt 21:05 Etyfoor 1 (zaal) Plein83 2 (zaal)
18 mrt 20:10 rksv DCG 1 (zaal) DEVO'58 3 (zaal)
18 mrt 20:10 Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal) TOB Rksv 3 (zaal)
23 mrt 20:10 TOB Rksv 3 (zaal) DEVO'58 3 (zaal)
23 mrt 21:05 Etyfoor 1 (zaal) rksv DCG 1 (zaal)
25 mrt 20:10 asv LEBO 3 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal)
25 mrt 22:00 Plein83 2 (zaal) Iduna 1 (zaal)
30 mrt 20:10 Iduna 1 (zaal) Etyfoor 1 (zaal)
1 apr 20:10 rksv DCG 1 (zaal) TOB Rksv 3 (zaal)
1 apr 20:10 DEVO'58 3 (zaal) asv LEBO 3 (zaal)
1 apr 20:10 Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal) Plein83 2 (zaal)
6 apr 20:10 Iduna 1 (zaal) rksv DCG 1 (zaal)
6 apr 21:05 Etyfoor 1 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal)
8 apr 20:10 asv LEBO 3 (zaal) TOB Rksv 3 (zaal)
8 apr 22:00 Plein83 2 (zaal) DEVO'58 3 (zaal)
13 apr 20:10 Iduna 1 (zaal) DEVO'58 3 (zaal)
13 apr 21:05 Etyfoor 1 (zaal) TOB Rksv 3 (zaal)
20 apr 20:10 TOB Rksv 3 (zaal) Plein83 2 (zaal)
22 apr 20:10 asv LEBO 3 (zaal) rksv DCG 1 (zaal)
22 apr 20:10 DEVO'58 3 (zaal) Etyfoor 1 (zaal)
22 apr 20:10 Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal) Iduna 1 (zaal)
29 apr 21:05 rksv DCG 1 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal)
29 apr 22:00 Plein83 2 (zaal) asv LEBO 3 (zaal)
2 mei 20:10 TOB Rksv 3 (zaal) Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal)
6 mei 20:10 rksv DCG 1 (zaal) Etyfoor 1 (zaal)
6 mei 20:10 asv LEBO 3 (zaal) Iduna 1 (zaal)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!